Percentages

               

 

Uitkomst
SpelersTeam KlasseGespeeldGewonnen %
Gerrit Vis WINNAAR371818100
Rinus Eversdijk251515100
Wim van DammeJ14252496
Franca de Winter25241875
Micha TeunissenJ14261973
Maurice van Beek25241771
Arjo VerhageJ148567
Lucas de BruinJ24231565
Jeroen Lambers13291759
Frank Rottier25241458
Jan de Troije13291552
Chris Moeliker3714750
Adriaan Hoogesteger47301343
Jacques Derksen3723939
Adrie de Jonge1329931
Jesse HegiJ1525728
Xander van GurpJ2423626
Marleen Veerhoek4724521
Jordan VerschuureJ2417212
Maurice LokerseJ2418211
Berry Nauw371218
Anne Flour472714
Bé Huisjes371700