Competitie standen

3e Klasse Poule A1e2e3e4e5e6e7e8e9e10etot
Effect '71 1665785793864
SAR '72 1975948516559
TTC Middelburg 44461064344550
TT Goes 2434155964748
Kapelle 1635356557348
Westerzicht 1175022156231
5e Klasse Poule A1e2e3e4e5e6e7e8e9e10etot
Kapelle 28991079358573
Kerkwerve 19109838946571
Den Dijk 17812510954657
Scaldina 2205551189440
Effect '71 2311570761839
STV 2125032122220
7e Klasse Poule A1e2e3e4e5e6e7e8e9e10etot
TT Goes 49485499961073
TTC Middelburg 7510651094941072
Westerzicht 35641091157755
Kapelle 3806267656046
Scaldina 4174811614336
Kapelle 4232003413018
Junioren J4 Poule A1e2e3e4e5e6e7e8e9e10etot
Hotak '68 15101091051095780
Kapelle J15995858510670
Westerzicht 110171410858357
TTC Middelburg 44100567285451
Kapelle J2603823212734
TT Goes 300120002038